Kết quả bóng đá giải vô địch quốc gia Hàn Quốc K League 2022 mới nhất

19:30 - 17/02 25
K+SPORT1
K+SPORT1, ON Football
22:00 - 17/02 25
K+SPORT1, ON Football
On Sports +
22:00 - 17/02 25
On Sports +
On Sports News
22:00 - 17/02 25
On Sports News
On Sports HD
22:00 - 17/02 25
On Sports HD
FPT Play, TV360, HTV Thể Thao
18:00 - 17/02 9
FPT Play, TV360, HTV Thể Thao
FPT Play, VTV5, TV360
19:15 - 17/02 9
FPT Play, VTV5, TV360
FPT Play, TV360
19:15 - 17/02 9
FPT Play, TV360
FT - 17/02 25
20:00 - 17/02 25
SCTV15
22:15 - 17/02 25
SCTV15
FT - 16/02 PO 1/8
FT - 16/02 PO 1/8

3 - 2

Sparta Prague 1
H1: 1-0
FT - 16/02 PO 1/8
FT - 16/02 PO 1/8
Young Boys 1

1 - 3

H1: 1-2
FT - 16/02 PO 1/8
FT - 16/02 PO 1/8
FT - 16/02 PO 1/8
H1: 0-0
FT - 16/02 PO 1/8

2 - 4

Qarabag
H1: 1-1
FT - 17/02 25
H1: 0-0
FT - 17/02 25
FT - 17/02 22
FT - 17/02 22
H1: 1-0
23:00 - 17/02 22
FT - 16/02 PO 1/8
Molde

3 - 2

Legia Warszawa
H1: 3-0
FT - 16/02 PO 1/8
Olympiacos

1 - 0

Ferencvaros
H1: 0-0
FT - 16/02 PO 1/8
Sturm Graz

4 - 1

Slovan Bratislava 1
H1: 2-1
FT - 16/02 PO 1/8
FT - 16/02 PO 1/8

2 - 2

Bodo/Glimt 1
H1: 0-1
FT - 16/02 PO 1/8
FT - 16/02 PO 1/8
FT - 16/02 PO 1/8
Servette

0 - 0

Ludogorets
H1: 0-0
FT - 17/02 33
22:00 - 17/02 33
22:00 - 17/02 33
22:00 - 17/02 33
22:00 - 17/02 33
22:00 - 17/02 33
22:00 - 17/02 33
22:00 - 17/02 33
FT - 17/02 Khác
20:00 - 17/02 25
20:00 - 17/02 25
20:00 - 17/02 25
20:00 - 17/02 25
20:00 - 17/02 25
22:15 - 17/02 25
22:15 - 17/02 25
22:15 - 17/02 25

vs

Brescia
21:00 - 17/02 25
23:00 - 17/02 25

Tạm dừng

FT - 17/02 26
Westerlo

2 - 1

H1: 1-1
22:00 - 17/02 26

vs

RWD Molenbeek
FT - 17/02 22

2 - 1

Rio Ave
H1: 1-1
22:30 - 17/02 22
Chaves

vs

Boavista
FT - 16/02 20
FT - 16/02 20
FT - 17/02 20
FT - 17/02 20
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 17/02 20
FT - 16/02 Play-off
Nacional Asuncion

3 - 0

Aucas
H1: 2-0 |Tổng TS: 3-1
FT - 17/02 3
Chacarita Juniors 1

1 - 1

CA San Miguel
H1: 1-0
FT - 17/02 22
Club Brugge NXT

1 - 3

Zulte Waregem
H1: 0-0
FT - 17/02 22

3 - 1

Genk U23
H1: 1-1
22:00 - 17/02 22
Lommel

vs

Oostende
FT - 17/02 22
Leixoes

1 - 1

H1: 0-1
18:00 - 17/02 22
Mafra

vs

Tondela
21:00 - 17/02 22
Torreense

vs

Benfica B
22:30 - 17/02 22
Maritimo

vs

FC Porto B
20:15 - 17/02 Khác
Ohod

vs

Hajer FC Al-Hasa
FT - 17/02 Khác
22:15 - 17/02 27
22:15 - 17/02 27
FT - 17/02 22
H1: 1-0
FT - 17/02 Khác
SuperSport United 1

1 - 1

Stellenbosch FC
H1: 1-0
20:30 - 17/02 Khác
Chippa United

vs

Cape Town City FC
20:30 - 17/02 Khác
Moroka Swallows

vs

Polokwane City
22:30 - 17/02 Khác
Sekhukhune United

vs

Richards Bay
22:45 - 17/02 Khác
Cape Town Spurs

vs

AmaZulu FC
22:00 - 17/02 26
Aberdeen

vs

Hibernian
22:00 - 17/02 26

vs

Kilmarnock
22:00 - 17/02 26
Dundee FC

vs

Ross County
22:00 - 17/02 26
Hearts

vs

Motherwell
22:00 - 17/02 26
Livingston

vs

St. Mirren
FT - 17/02 Khác
FT - 17/02 Khác
FT - 17/02 Khác
Cambuur

2 - 4

Jong FC Utrecht
H1: 1-1
FT - 17/02 Khác
FC Den Bosch

0 - 0

Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT - 17/02 Khác
FC Dordrecht

1 - 0

VVV-Venlo 1
H1: 0-0
FT - 17/02 26
Helmond Sport

3 - 1

De Graafschap
H1: 2-1
FT - 17/02 Khác
Roda JC Kerkrade

3 - 2

FC Emmen
H1: 1-1
FT - 17/02 Khác
Telstar

1 - 1

NAC Breda
H1: 1-0
FT - 17/02 Khác
TOP Oss

2 - 1

Jong Ajax
H1: 2-0
FT - 17/02 Khác
Willem II

2 - 1

ADO Den Haag
H1: 2-0
FT - 16/02 19
MM Platinum

0 - 0

JDR Stars
H1: 0-0
FT - 16/02 19
University of Pretoria

2 - 1

Upington City
H1: 1-1
20:30 - 17/02 19
Baroka FC

vs

Pretoria Callies
20:30 - 17/02 19
Black Leopards

vs

Platinum City Rovers
20:30 - 17/02 19
Hungry Lions FC

vs

Venda
20:30 - 17/02 19
Milford FC

vs

Maritzburg United
FT - 17/02 24
Raith Rovers

2 - 1

Dundee United
H1: 1-1
22:00 - 17/02 24
Airdrieonians

vs

Ayr United
22:00 - 17/02 24
Dunfermline Athletic

vs

Arbroath
22:00 - 17/02 24
Inverness CT

vs

Partick Thistle
22:00 - 17/02 24
Queen's Park

vs

Greenock Morton
FT - 17/02 Khác
Goztepe

0 - 0

Manisa FK
H1: 0-0
17:30 - 17/02 Khác
Tuzlaspor 1

vs

Boluspor 1
H1: 1-0
20:00 - 17/02 23
Giresunspor

vs

Keciorengucu
23:00 - 17/02 23
Kocaelispor

vs

Sanliurfaspor
FT - 17/02 3
Acassuso

0 - 0

Sportivo Italiano
H1: 0-0
FT - 17/02 3
Canuelas

0 - 0

Argentino de Quilmes
H1: 0-0
FT - 17/02 3
CD UAI Urquiza

0 - 0

CSD Flandria
H1: 0-0
FT - 17/02 3
Los Andes

1 - 0

CA Fenix
H1: 0-0
FT - 17/02 3
Sacachispas FC

1 - 0

CS Deportivo Liniers
H1: 1-0
FT - 17/02 3
San Martin Burzaco

1 - 0

Villa San Carlos
H1: 0-0
16:00 - 17/02 Khác
Phù Đổng

vs

PVF-CAND
18:00 - 17/02 Khác
Bình Phước

vs

Vũng Tàu
00:00 - 16/02 10
El Zamalek

vs

Hoãn

FT - 16/02 12
Ismaily SC

2 - 1

Ceramica Cleopatra 1
H1: 2-0
FT - 16/02 CLB
SC Gleisdorf

4 - 1

TUS Heiligenkreuz
H1: 3-1
FT - 16/02 CLB
SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz

0 - 1

SV Tillmitsch
00:30 - 16/02 CLB
SV Pachern

vs

SC Gleisdorf

Tạm dừng

FT - 16/02 CLB
SAK 1914

3 - 0

FC Bergheim
H1: 3-0
FT - 16/02 CLB
Lautaro Roncedo

0 - 1

CD Juventud Unida Coronel Baigorria
H1: 0-1
FT - 16/02 CLB

1 - 1

Newell's Old Boys
H1: 0-0
FT - 16/02 CLB
CA Talleres de Berrotaran

1 - 1

CD Recreativo Elenense
H1: 1-1
10:00 - 16/02 CLB
CA Talleres de Berrotaran

vs

CA Lutgardis Riveros
17:00 - 16/02 CLB
Chertanovo Moscow

vs

Lokomotiv Youth
FT - 16/02 CLB
Nomme Kalju FC

7 - 0

Ilves-Kissat
H1: 2-0
FT - 16/02 CLB
Slask Wroclaw ll

3 - 0

Stal Brzeg
H1: 1-0
FT - 16/02 CLB
Usti nad Labem

1 - 4

FK Varnsdorf
H1: 1-2
FT - 16/02 CLB
Fredericia

0 - 1

SoenderjyskE
H1: 0-0
FT - 16/02 CLB
SK Prostejov

1 - 1

Banik Ostrava B
H1: 1-1
19:00 - 16/02 CLB
Hammarby IF

vs

Lidkoepings FK

Tạm dừng

FT - 16/02 CLB
Kolding IF

0 - 1

Vendsyssel FF
H1: 0-0
FT - 16/02 CLB
Primorje

0 - 3

FK Mladost Gat
H1: 0-3
FT - 16/02 CLB
Safa SC

1 - 2

Al-Ansar
H1: 0-0
FT - 16/02 CLB
Vaalerenga

1 - 3

Fredrikstad
H1: 0-2
21:00 - 16/02 CLB

vs

Rodina
FT - 16/02 CLB
Dynamo Kyiv

1 - 1

CS Petrocub
H1: 1-1
FT - 16/02 CLB
Lillestroem

2 - 2

Sandefjord
H1: 0-1
FT - 16/02 CLB
Sleza Wroclaw

2 - 3

LKS Lodz II
H1: 0-1
21:00 - 16/02 CLB
Vaexjoe Women

vs

Vittsjo Gik

Tạm dừng

FT - 16/02 CLB
Viking

1 - 2

KFUM Oslo
H1: 0-1
FT - 16/02 CLB

4 - 1

Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
H1: 1-0
22:00 - 16/02 CLB
Chayka Peschanokopskoye

vs

Neftekhimik
FT - 16/02 CLB
Mjoendalen

2 - 1

Stroemsgodset
H1: 1-0
23:00 - 16/02 CLB
First Vienna FC

vs

Wiener Sport-Club

Tạm dừng

FT - 16/02 CLB
SK Rapid Wien II

1 - 1

Sigma Olomouc B
H1: 1-0
23:30 - 16/02 CLB
Ried (A)

vs

TSV Buchbach
FT - 17/02 CLB
Aalesund

1 - 3

Kristiansund BK
H1: 1-0
FT - 17/02 CLB
Deutschlandsberger SC

2 - 1

Ilzer SV
H1: 0-1
FT - 17/02 CLB
FC Admira Wacker Modling

1 - 0

SV Stripfing
H1: 1-0
FT - 17/02 CLB
FK Pohronie

2 - 0

FK Slovan Galanta
H1: 1-0
FT - 17/02 CLB
Kremser SC

2 - 1

ASV Schrems
H1: 1-0
FT - 17/02 CLB
ND Beltinci

3 - 2

SV St. Anna
H1: 0-1
FT - 17/02 CLB

0 - 2

Brann
H1: 0-0
FT - 17/02 CLB
Young Violets

1 - 0

SC St Margarethen
H1: 1-0
FT - 17/02 CLB
SV Lafnitz

1 - 2

Kapfenberger SV
H1: 0-1
FT - 17/02 CLB
Schwechat

1 - 2

TWL Elektra
H1: 0-2
FT - 17/02 CLB
Taarnby FF

1 - 0

Greve
H1: 0-0
FT - 17/02 CLB
Young Boys FD

1 - 1

Middelfart
H1: 1-0
FT - 17/02 CLB
Start

4 - 3

Jerv
H1: 2-3
01:00 - 17/02 CLB
Fehring 1947

vs

USVS Rudersdorf
FT - 17/02 CLB
Piteaa

3 - 0

Skellefteaa
H1: 2-0
FT - 17/02 CLB
Rankweil

5 - 3

FC Koblach
H1: 2-1
FT - 17/02 CLB
SKN St. Poelten

4 - 1

SV Leobendorf
H1: 3-0
FT - 17/02 CLB
USK Anif

0 - 3

Pinzgau Saalfelden
H1: 0-0
FT - 17/02 CLB
ND Beltinci

1 - 2

Drava Ptuj
H1: 1-0
FT - 17/02 CLB
BATE Borisov

1 - 2

FK Slutsk
H1: 1-1
16:00 - 17/02 CLB
CS Mioveni

vs

Ramnicu Valcea
16:00 - 17/02 CLB
CSC Dumbravita

vs

CS Phoenix Buzias
71' - 17/02 CLB
FC Slavia Hradec Kralove

0 - 2

SK Sparta Kolin
H1: 0-1
16:00 - 17/02 CLB
MFK Goral Stara Lubovna

vs

Tatran Presov
16:00 - 17/02 CLB
Motorlet Prague

vs

FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa

Tạm dừng

16:00 - 17/02 CLB
Motorlet Prague

vs

FC Rokycany
16:00 - 17/02 CLB
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

vs

FC Slovan Rosice

Tạm dừng

16:00 - 17/02 CLB
SV Lafnitz II

vs

SC Weiz
16:00 - 17/02 CLB
Valasske Mezirici

vs

FK Frydek-Mistek
HT - 17/02 CLB
MFK Chrudim

4 - 1

Bohemians 1905 B
H1: 4-1
16:30 - 17/02 CLB
Progresul Spartac

vs

Unirea Bascov
45' - 17/02 CLB
Trinec

1 - 1

Povazska Bystrica
H1: 1-1
17:00 - 17/02 CLB
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad

vs

Znamya
17:00 - 17/02 CLB
Esmtk Budapest

vs

Ivancsa KSE
17:00 - 17/02 CLB
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

vs

FK Akhmat
17:00 - 17/02 CLB
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

vs

Novosibirsk FK
17:00 - 17/02 CLB
FC Ryazan

vs

Kolomna
22' - 17/02 CLB
FC STK 1914 Samorin

0 - 0

Inter Bratislava
H1: 0-0
21' - 17/02 CLB
FC Zbrojovka Brno

2 - 0

Komarno
H1: 2-0
17:00 - 17/02 CLB
KS Wiazownica

vs

Sokol Sieniawa
17:00 - 17/02 CLB
KSZO Ostrowiec

vs

Siarka Tarnobrzeg
25' - 17/02 CLB
MTK Budapest II

0 - 1

FC Tatabanya
H1: 0-1
17' - 17/02 CLB
Neman Grodno

0 - 0

Shakhtyor Soligorsk
H1: 0-0
20' - 17/02 CLB
NK Krsko

1 - 0

NK Svoboda Ljubljana
H1: 1-0
17:00 - 17/02 CLB
NK Zagorec Krapina

vs

Lucko
17:00 - 17/02 CLB
Penzugyor SE

vs

Kelen SC
17:00 - 17/02 CLB
Pribram

vs

Zizkov
17:00 - 17/02 CLB
SK Zapy

vs

Dukla Praha
17:00 - 17/02 CLB
Slavoj Trebisov

vs

Lipany
17:00 - 17/02 CLB
Steaua Bucuresti

vs

ACS Champions FC Arges
17:00 - 17/02 CLB
Vysocina Jihlava

vs

Start Brno
17:00 - 17/02 CLB
Wuppertaler SV

vs

Ratinger SV
17:00 - 17/02 CLB
Zdar nad Sazavou

vs

TJ Tatran Bohunice
18:00 - 17/02 CLB
ASK Horitschon

vs

ASV Drassburg
18:00 - 17/02 CLB
B93 Copenhagen

vs

Hilleroed
18:00 - 17/02 CLB
Chojniczanka Chojnice

vs

Gedania Gdansk
18:00 - 17/02 CLB
Frem

vs

FA 2000
18:00 - 17/02 CLB
HB Koege

vs

Fremad Amager
18:00 - 17/02 CLB
Mainz 05 II

vs

TSV Steinbach Haiger
18:00 - 17/02 CLB

vs

Stilon Gorzow
18:00 - 17/02 CLB
SK Lisen B

vs

FK Blansko
18:00 - 17/02 CLB
Slovacko B

vs

TJ Slovan Bzenec
18:00 - 17/02 CLB
Wisla Pulawy

vs

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
18:00 - 17/02 CLB
Zawisza Bydgoszcz

vs

Wikielec
19:00 - 17/02 CLB
Assyriska FF

vs

FC Gute
19:00 - 17/02 CLB
ASU Politehnica Timisoara

vs

ASC Viitorul Simian
19:00 - 17/02 CLB
Bryne

vs

Egersund
19:00 - 17/02 CLB
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova

vs

FK Zemun
19:00 - 17/02 CLB
FK Jedinstvo Ub

vs

Radnicki Obrenovac
19:00 - 17/02 CLB
FK Vlasina

vs

OFK Toplicanin
19:00 - 17/02 CLB
Hohenems

vs

Eschen/Mauren
19:00 - 17/02 CLB
Kvik Halden

vs

Oern-Horten
19:00 - 17/02 CLB
MSK Tesla Stropkov

vs

MFK Snina
19:00 - 17/02 CLB
Paide Linnameeskond

vs

FK Jelgava
19:00 - 17/02 CLB
Sokol Tasovice

vs

FK Nove Sady
19:00 - 17/02 CLB
SV Frauental

vs

FC Almenland
19:30 - 17/02 CLB
AaB

vs

Hamarkameratene
20:00 - 17/02 CLB
Buducnost

vs

Gradina Srebrenik
20:00 - 17/02 CLB
Burghausen

vs

SV Heimstetten
20:00 - 17/02 CLB
FCI Levadia

vs

Torpedo Kutaisi
20:00 - 17/02 CLB
FK Metalac

vs

FK Takovo
20:00 - 17/02 CLB
Hlucin

vs

Dolny Kubin
20:00 - 17/02 CLB
Kristiansund BK

vs

Brattvaag

Tạm dừng

20:00 - 17/02 CLB
Macva Sabac

vs

Tekstilac Odzaci
20:00 - 17/02 CLB
Ranheim

vs

Strindheim
20:00 - 17/02 CLB
Samtredia

vs

Lokomotivi Tbilisi
20:00 - 17/02 CLB
Sandefjord

vs

Raufoss
20:00 - 17/02 CLB
Sarpsborg 08

vs

Kjelsaas
20:00 - 17/02 CLB
SC Wiener Viktoria

vs

Parndorf
20:00 - 17/02 CLB
Skeid

vs

Eidsvold TF
20:00 - 17/02 CLB
Taby FK

vs

Karlbergs BK
20:00 - 17/02 CLB
TWL Elektra

vs

Schwechat
20:00 - 17/02 CLB
USV Draxler Mooskirchen

vs

Kalsdorf
20:30 - 17/02 CLB
Liptovsky Mikulas

vs

SK Hranice
20:30 - 17/02 CLB
Zhenis

vs

Akron Tolyatti
21:00 - 17/02 CLB
FC Orenburg

vs

Metallurg Bekobod
21:00 - 17/02 CLB
Polonia Bytom

vs

SKRA Czestochowa
21:00 - 17/02 CLB
Sandnes

vs

FK Haugesund
22:00 - 17/02 CLB
FC Chelyabinsk

vs

Novosibirsk FK
22:30 - 17/02 CLB
Narva Trans

vs

BFC Daugavpils
23:00 - 17/02 CLB
IF Sylvia

vs

Orebro Syrianska
FT - 17/02 Khác
Nacional

2 - 1

River Plate
H1: 0-0
21:30 - 17/02 15
Gazelle

vs

Les Astres
21:30 - 17/02 15
Young Sports Academy

vs

Coton Sport
23:00 - 17/02 19
Austria Wien

vs

SCR Altach
23:00 - 17/02 19
BW Linz

vs

23:00 - 17/02 19
Wolfsberger AC

vs

WSG Tirol
FT - 17/02 16
SV Horn

0 - 3

Leoben
H1: 0-1
FT - 17/02 16
SV Ried

0 - 2

Floridsdorfer AC
H1: 0-0
20:30 - 17/02 16
Amstetten

vs

Grazer AK
20:30 - 17/02 16
Dornbirn

vs

FC Liefering
20:30 - 17/02 16
First Vienna FC

vs

SW Bregenz
FT - 16/02 17
Paradou AC 1

0 - 0

JS Kabylie
H1: 0-0
FT - 16/02 17
USM Khenchela

1 - 0

USM Alger 1
H1: 1-0
FT - 16/02 17
ASO Chlef

2 - 1

Ben Aknoun
H1: 1-1
23:00 - 16/02 17
NC Magra

vs

CR Belouizdad

Hoãn

21:30 - 17/02 17
US Souf

vs

US Biskra
22:45 - 17/02 17
JS Saoura

vs

MC Oran
FT - 16/02 1
Chennaiyin FC 1

1 - 0

Kerala Blasters FC
H1: 0-0
18:30 - 17/02 1
Mohun Bagan Super Giant

vs

Northeast United FC
21:00 - 17/02 1
Hyderabad FC

vs

East Bengal Club
18:30 - 16/02 16
Tractor FC

vs

Sepahan

Hoãn

FT - 16/02 16
Esteghlal

1 - 0

Sanat Naft Abadan
H1: 0-0
FT - 16/02 15
Rajasthan United

1 - 4

Gokulam FC
H1: 0-1
90+5' - 17/02 15
TRAU

0 - 2

Mohammedan SC
H1: 0-1
05:00 - 17/02 1
Everton CD

vs

Palestino

Hoãn

FT - 17/02 1
Atletico Nublense

0 - 0

Coquimbo Unido
H1: 0-0
FT - 17/02 8
Deportivo Saprissa

0 - 0

H1: 0-0
FT - 16/02 13
Al-Ittihad

2 - 1

Al-Horiyah
H1: 2-1
FT - 16/02 13
Al-Jaish

1 - 0

Al-Wahda
H1: 1-0
FT - 16/02 13
Al-Karamah

0 - 0

Jableh SC
H1: 0-0
FT - 16/02 13
Al-Sahel

0 - 0

Al-Wathbah
H1: 0-0
FT - 16/02 13
Hutteen

0 - 1

Al-Futowa
H1: 0-1
FT - 16/02 13
Al-Taleiah

0 - 1

Tishreen
H1: 0-0
FT - 16/02 17
FT - 16/02 Khác
FT - 16/02 Khác
FT - 17/02 Khác

0 - 1

Aguilas Doradas Rionegro
H1: 0-0
FT - 17/02 Khác
FT - 16/02 3
Real Santander

0 - 3

Tigres FC
H1: 0-1
FT - 17/02 3
Bogota FC

2 - 2

Atletico FC
H1: 1-1
FT - 17/02 3
Barranquilla FC

2 - 2

Leones
H1: 1-1
FT - 17/02 3
Orsomarso

1 - 3

Union Magdalena
H1: 0-2
FT - 16/02 Khác
Hebar 1

0 - 1

PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
H1: 0-1
17' - 17/02 Khác
Krumovgrad

1 - 0

Botev Plovdiv
H1: 1-0
19:30 - 17/02 21
Slavia Sofia

vs

Beroe
22:00 - 17/02 21
Pirin Blagoevgrad

vs

Levski Sofia
FT - 16/02 21
Montana

2 - 1

Litex Lovech
H1: 1-0
19:00 - 17/02 21
Belasitsa Petrich

vs

Bdin Vidin
19:00 - 17/02 21
Chernomorets Balchik

vs

Marek Dupnitsa
19:00 - 17/02 21
Dobrudzha Dobrich

vs

Spartak Pleven
19:00 - 17/02 21
Dunav Ruse

vs

Sportist Svoge
19:00 - 17/02 21
Maritsa Plovdiv

vs

Yantra
19:00 - 17/02 21
Spartak Varna

vs

PFC Chernomorets Burgas
19:00 - 17/02 21
Strumska Slava

vs

Ludogorets Razgrad II
FT - 16/02 23

1 - 1

NK Istra 1961
H1: 0-1
21:00 - 17/02 23
Rijeka

vs

NK Lokomotiva
23:10 - 17/02 23
Rudes

vs

Hajduk Split
FT - 16/02 18
Jarun

1 - 0

Dubrava Zagreb
H1: 0-0
18:50 - 17/02 18
Zrinski Jurjevac

vs

Cibalia
20:30 - 17/02 18
Bijelo Brdo

vs

HNK Orijent 1919
20:30 - 17/02 18
Solin

vs

NK Dugopolje
21:30 - 17/02 18
Sibenik

vs

NK Sesvete
FT - 17/02 7

1 - 1

Necaxa
H1: 1-0
FT - 17/02 7
Mazatlan FC

2 - 2

CD Guadalajara 1
H1: 0-1
FT - 16/02 6
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos

1 - 1

Mineros de Zacatecas
H1: 1-0
FT - 17/02 6
Tlaxcala FC 1

2 - 3

Atletico La Paz
H1: 0-2
15:45 - 17/02 Khác
Angkor Tiger FC

vs

Kirivong Soksen Chey
FT - 17/02 5
Briton Ferry

1 - 5

TNS
H1: 0-0
19:45 - 17/02 5
Bala Town

vs

Flint Mountain
21:00 - 17/02 5
Buckley Town

vs

Connah's Quay
21:00 - 17/02 5
Cardiff Met University

vs

Colwyn Bay
FT - 16/02 25
Nea Salamis

1 - 1

AEZ Zakakiou
H1: 0-0
FT - 16/02 25
APOEL Nicosia

1 - 0

Aris Limassol 1
H1: 1-0
21:30 - 17/02 26

vs

Othellos Athienou
FT - 16/02 Khác
Fortis FC

2 - 1

Bangladesh Police Club
H1: 0-0
FT - 16/02 Khác
Bashundhara Kings

4 - 1

Rahmatgonj Mfs
H1: 1-1
16:00 - 17/02 Khác
Abahani Limited Dhaka

vs

Abahani Ltd. Chittagong
16:00 - 17/02 Khác
Mohammedan SC Dhaka

vs

Sheikh Jamal
16:00 - 17/02 Khác
Sheikh Russel KC

vs

Brothers Union
21:00 - 17/02 21
Jablonec

vs

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
21:00 - 17/02 21
Mlada Boleslav

vs

Banik Ostrava
21:00 - 17/02 21
Pardubice

vs

Teplice
21:00 - 17/02 21
SK Sigma Olomouc

vs

Hradec Kralove
FT - 17/02 Khác
Club General Caballero JLM

0 - 0

H1: 0-0
FT - 17/02 Khác
Sportivo Ameliano

1 - 3

Luqueno
H1: 1-1
FT - 17/02 18
Viborg

1 - 2

H1: 1-2
FT - 17/02 22
Stade Nyonnais

0 - 2

Xamax
H1: 0-1
FT - 17/02 22
FC Vaduz

1 - 2

Sion
H1: 1-0
FT - 17/02 22
Thun

1 - 0

Aarau
H1: 0-0
FT - 17/02 21
Paksi SE

3 - 4

Zalaegerszeg
H1: 2-0
19:00 - 17/02 21
Kecskemeti TE

vs

Ujpest
21:30 - 17/02 21
Mezokovesd SE

vs

Kisvarda FC
23:00 - 17/02 21
Ferencvaros

vs

Diosgyori VTK

Hoãn

FT - 16/02 21
Aluminij

1 - 2

Koper
H1: 1-1
19:00 - 17/02 21
Rogaska

vs

Domzale
21:00 - 17/02 21
Radomlje

vs

Olimpija Ljubljana
FT - 16/02 20
Dukla Banska Bystrica

1 - 1

Trencin
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 17/02 20
FC Kosice

vs

Zeleziarne Podbrezova
21:00 - 17/02 20
Skalica

vs

Zilina
21:00 - 17/02 20
Zemplin Michalovce

vs

Ruzomberok
FT - 17/02 1
Bohemian FC

2 - 2

Sligo Rovers
H1: 1-2
FT - 17/02 1
Derry City

2 - 1

Drogheda United
H1: 0-0
FT - 17/02 1
Galway United FC 1

0 - 1

St. Patrick's Athletic
H1: 0-1
FT - 17/02 1
Shamrock Rovers

1 - 1

Dundalk
H1: 0-1
FT - 17/02 1
Waterford FC

1 - 1

Shelbourne 1
H1: 1-0
FT - 17/02 1
Athlone Town

3 - 0

Wexford FC
H1: 3-0
FT - 17/02 1
Bray Wanderers

1 - 2

UCD 1
H1: 0-2
FT - 17/02 1
Cork City

2 - 0

Kerry
H1: 2-0
FT - 17/02 1
Treaty United

3 - 1

Cobh Ramblers
H1: 1-0
20:00 - 17/02 21
Novi Pazar

vs

Crvena Zvezda
22:15 - 17/02 21
Partizan Beograd

vs

FK IMT Beograd
FT - 16/02 Khác
Petrolul Ploiesti

2 - 1

CSM Politehnica Iasi
H1: 0-1
FT - 17/02 Khác
FC Rapid 1923

2 - 0

Hermannstadt
H1: 0-0
19:00 - 17/02 26
FC Voluntari

vs

UTA Arad
FT - 17/02 Khác

0 - 4

Pogon Szczecin
H1: 0-3
FT - 17/02 Khác
Slask Wroclaw

0 - 1

Stal Mielec
H1: 0-1
21:00 - 17/02 21
Ruch Chorzow

vs

Warta Poznan
23:30 - 17/02 21
Jagiellonia Bialystok

vs

Lech Poznan
FT - 17/02 20
FT - 17/02 20
GKS Tychy 71

2 - 0

Odra Opole
H1: 2-0
21:00 - 17/02 20
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

vs

23:30 - 17/02 20
Polonia Warsaw

vs

Arka Gdynia
21:00 - 17/02 21
SP Libertas

vs

Domagnano
21:00 - 17/02 21
SS Pennarossa

vs

Tre Penne Galazzano
21:00 - 17/02 21
Tre Fiori

vs

Faetano
21:00 - 17/02 21
Virtus Acquaviva

vs

San Marino Academy U22
20:30 - 17/02 20
FK Arsenal Tivat

vs

Jezero
21:00 - 17/02 20
Jedinstvo BP

vs

Rudar Pljevlja
23:00 - 17/02 20
Petrovac

vs

OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
FT - 17/02 19
Sloga Doboj

0 - 0

FK Velez Mostar
H1: 0-0
19:00 - 17/02 19
Igman Konjic

vs

GOSK Gabela
19:00 - 17/02 19
Posusje

vs

FK Zvijezda 09
22:00 - 17/02 19
Zeljeznicar

vs

19:00 - 17/02 23
Sabah FK

vs

FC Kapaz
21:30 - 17/02 23
Sabail

vs

Araz PFK
20:00 - 17/02 22
Hapoel Tel Aviv

vs

Maccabi Bnei Reineh
22:30 - 17/02 22
Hapoel Beer Sheva

vs

Maccabi Petach Tikva
23:30 - 17/02 22
Hapoel Jerusalem

vs

FC Ashdod
23:30 - 17/02 22
Hapoel Petah Tikva

vs

Hapoel Hadera
FT - 16/02 22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2 - 1

Sektzia Nes Tziona
H1: 0-1
FT - 16/02 22
Hapoel Afula

1 - 1

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
H1: 0-0
FT - 16/02 22
Hapoel Nof HaGalil

1 - 1

Ironi Tiberias
H1: 0-0
FT - 16/02 22
Hapoel Ramat Gan

0 - 0

Hapoel Kfar Saba
H1: 0-0
20:00 - 16/02 22
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr

vs

SC Kfar Kasem

Hoãn

Không có trận đấu nào